Teams

Startseite

Teams

Berichte

Spielplan/Ergebnisse

Downloads

Liveticker

Galerie

Tickets

Übernachtung

Anfahrt

 

Gruppe A
NLV Vaihingen
TV Augsburg 1847 e. V.
TV Wünschmichelbach
TSV Lola
TSV Hagen 1860

Gruppe B
SV Kubschütz e. V.
TV Vaihingen / Enz 1861 e. V.
Berliner Turnerschaft
TV Brettorf
TV Waibstadt

wappen-vaihingen-nlv-100x100NLV Vaihingen

 

Hvl: Matthias Zierer, Fabian Berisha, Marc Löwe
Vvl: Giovanni Peluso, Robin Löwe, Marc Schubert

Es fehlt: Pascal Schumann

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BerishaFabian1999Abwehr
LöweMarc2001Angriff
LöweRobin1999Zuspiel
PelusoGiovanni1998Abwehr/Zuspiel
SchubertMarc1998Abwehr
SchumannPascal2000Abwehr
ZiererMatthias1999Angriff
Trainer:
LöweChristianTrainer
LöweMarkusBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BerishaFabian1999Abwehr
LöweMarc2001Angriff
LöweRobin1999Zuspiel
PelusoGiovanni1998Abwehr/Zuspiel
SchubertMarc1998Abwehr
SchumannPascal2000Abwehr
ZiererMatthias1999Angriff
Trainer:
LöweChristianTrainer
LöweMarkusBetreuer

logo

TV Augsburg 1847 e.V.

 

Hvl: Philipp Mengler, Gabriel Lutzenberger, Korbinian Häcker, Yanni Machnik, Hannes Schön, Christian Lauck

Vvl: Christoph Dehnert, Moritz Lutzenberger, Florian Fahle, Bastian Schiffler

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
FahleFlorian1999Angriff/Zuspiel
HäckerKorbinian1998Abwehr
LutzenbergerGabriel1999Zuspiel/Abwehr
LutzenbergerMoritz2002Zuspiel/Abwehr
MenglerPhilipp2000Abwehr
MachnikYanni1999Abwehr
SchifflerBastian2000Abwehr
SchönHannes1999Angriff
Trainer:
DehnertChristophTrainer
LauckChristianBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
FahleFlorian1999Angriff/Zuspiel
HäckerKorbinian1998Abwehr
LutzenbergerGabriel1999Abwehr/Zuspiel
LutzenbergerMoritz2002Zuspiel/Abwehr
MachnikYanni1999Abwehr
MenglerPhilipp2000Abwehr
SchifflerBastian2000Abwehr
SchönHannes1999Angriff
Trainer:
DehnertChristoph
LauckChristian

logo100px

TV Wünschmichelbach

 

Hvl: Trainer Stephan Lutz, Patrick Noe, Jan Pfeifer, Sebastian Stamm, Tim Lutz und  Betreuer Jonas Schröter

Vvl: Luan Pham- Ky, Leonhard Reiß, Lukas Braun und Alexander Scheuermann

Es fehlt: Betreuer Dennis Gruber

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BraunLukas1999Abwehr/Zuspiel
LutzTim2000Allround
NoePatrick1998Angriff
PfeiferJan2000Angriff/Abwehr
Pham-KyLuan1999Abwehr
ReißLeonhard1999Abwehr
ScheuermannAlexander1999Abwehr
StammSebastian2000Abwehr
Trainer:
LutzStephanTrainer
GruberDennisBetreuer
SchröterJonasBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BraunLukas1999Abwehr/Zuspiel
LutzTim2000Allround
NoePatrick1998Angriff
PfeiferJan2000Angriff/Abwehr
Pham-KyLuan1999Abwehr
ReißLeonhard1999Abwehr
ScheuermannAlexander1999Abwehr
StammSebastian2000Abwehr
Trainer:
LutzStephanTrainer
GruberDennisBetreuer
SchröterJonasBetreuer

Logo Lola klein

TSV Lola

 

Hvl: Leif Kadgien, Hannes Himmelhan

Vvl: Kjell Butzke, Malte Schultz, Jonas Michaelis

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
ButzkeKjell
HimmelhanHannes
KadgienLeif
MichaelisJonas
SchultzMalte
Trainer:
HimmelhanMarcusTrainer
ReimersBennoBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
ButzkeKjell
HimmelhanHannes
KadgienLeif
MichaelisJonas
SchultzMalte
Trainer:
HimmelhanMarcusTrainer
ReimersBennoBetreuer

TSV-Hagen-1860-Logo-klein

TSV Hagen 1860

 

Hvl: Florian Kutscher, Felix Eckerle, Jan Schachtsiek

Vvl: Fynn Lorenz, Leo Eckerle und Daniel Brinkhoff

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BrinkhoffDaniel1999Angriff
EckerleFelix2001Abwehr
EckerleLeo1998Abwehr
KutscherFlorian1999Angriff
LorenzFynn2002Abwehr
SchachtsiekJan1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
SchachtsiekOleTrainer
SchachtsiekDirkBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BrinkhoffDaniel1999Angriff
EckerleFelix2001Abwehr
EckerleLeo1998Abwehr
KutscherFlorian1999Angriff
LorenzFybb2002Abwehr
SchachtsiekJan1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
SchachtsiekOleTrainer
SchachtsiekDirkBetreuer

SV Kubschütz e. V.

 

Vhl: Bruno Friedrich, Anton Baumann, Jeremy Mattiza, Eric Schmidt

Vvl: Julian Creuz, Kai Mörbe, Tobias Leidig

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
BaumannAnton2003Abwehr
CreuzJulian2001Abwehr/Angriff
FriedrichBruno2002Abwehr
LeidigTobias2000Zuspiel
MattizaJeremy2002Abwehr/Angriff
MörbeKai2000Angriff
ReissmannFelix1999Angriff

NameVornameAlterPosition
BaumannAnton2003Abwehr
CreuzJulian2001Abwehr/Angriff
FriedrichBruno2002Abwehr
LeidigTobias2000Zuspiel
MattizaJeremy2002Angriff/Abwehr
MörbeKai2000Angriff
ReissmannFelix1999Angriff

TVV_Logo_gross_ohne Schrift100pxTV Vaihingen / Enz 1861 e. V.

 

vl: Max Winkler, Simeon Müller, Sebastian Gayer, Jakob Kilpper, Johannes Jungclaussen, David Fanz, Christopher Jess

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
FanzDavid1998Abwehr
GayerSebastian2000Angriff
JessChristopher1999Abwehr
JungclaussenJohannes1999Angriff
KilpperJakob1999Angriff
MüllerSimeon1999Abwehr
WinklerMax1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
LochmahrMarcoTrainer
RommelTobiasCo-Trainer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
FanzDavid1998Abwehr
GayerSebastian2000Angriff
JessChristopher1999Abwehr
JungclaussenJohannes1999Angriff
KilpperJakob1999Angriff
MüllerSimeon1999Abwehr
WinklerMax1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
LochmahrMarcoTrainer
RommelTobiasCo-Trainer

Berliner_Turnerschaft_Logo-klein

Berliner Turnerschaft

 

Hvl: Lean Wilksen, Yannik Nest, Linus Richter

Vvl: Tobias Wilksen, Hendrik Schlegel

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
NestYannick1999Abwehr/Angriff
RichterLinus1999Angriff
SchlegelHendrik1999Zuspiel
WilksenLean2003Abwehr
WilksenTobias2003Abwehr
Trainer:
RichterJensTrainer
WilksenAndreaBetreuerin
WilksenPeterBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
RichterLinus1999Angriff
NestYannick1999Abwehr/Angriff
SchlegelHendrik1999Zuspiel
WilksenLean2003Abwehr
WilksenTobias2003Abwehr
Trainer:
RichterJensTrainer
WilksenAndreaBetreuerin
WilksenPeterBetreuer

brettorf-klein

TV Brettorf

 

Hvl: Moritz Cording, Tom Hartung, Hauke Spille, Nils-Erik Schütte

Vvl: Marcel Osterloh, Hauke Rykena, Vincent Neu

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
CordingMoritz1999Abwehr
HartungTom2000Abwehr
NeuVincent1999Angriff
OsterlohMarcel2000Abwehr
RykenaHauke1999Angriff
SchütteNils-Erik2000Abwehr
SpilleHauke1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
LemkeTimTrainer
TabkeKlausBetreuer

NameVornameAlterPosition
CordingMoritz1999Abwehr
HartungTom2000Abwehr
NeuVincent1999Angriff
OsterlohMarcel2000Abwehr
RykenaHauke1999Angriff
SchütteNils-Erik2000Abwehr
SpilleHauke1999Zuspiel
Trainer:
LemkeTimTrainer
TabkeKlausBetreuer

Jubilaeumswappen_Web_2-100px

TV Waibstadt

 

Hvl: Rainer Frommknecht, Johannes Lott, Tobias Maurer, Johannes Krauss, David Rietschel, Fabian Sigmann
Vvl: Cedric Stummer, Johannes Lott, Sebastian Maurer

Es fehlen: Laurin Wennesz und Markus Just

 

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
JustMarkus2001Zuspiel/Abwehr
KraussJohannes1999Angriff
LottJohannes2000Allround
MaurerSebastian1999Allround
MaurerTobias2001Zuspiel/Abwehr
RietschelDavid1999Angriff
SiegmannFabian1999Abwehr
StummerCedric2002Abwehr
WenneszLaurin2000Abwehr
Trainer:
FrommknechtRainerTrainer
WenneszUweBetreuer

NameVornameJahrgangPosition
JustMarkus2001Zuspiel/Abwehr
KraussJohannes1999Angriff
LottJohannes2000Allround
MaurerSebastian1999Allround
MaurerTobias2001Zuspiel/Abwehr
RietschelDavid1999Angriff
SigmannFabian1999Abwehr
StummerCedric2002Abwehr
WenneszLaurin2000Abwehr
Trainer:
FrommknechtRainerTrainer
WenneszUweBetreuer

DM_U18_Plakat_Kopf